Results For
Central Park 5k

Denver, CO 80238
Timing Services provided by . Questions About Results? Get in touch!

Use the filters boxes below to search results.

Interactive Version
Place Bib  Name                  Gender City                  State Country Chip      Pace  Age Division Division 
                                                                            Time                Place             
===== ==== ===================== ====== ===================== ===== ======= ========= ===== === ======== ======== 
1     2949 Austin O'Brien        M                            CO    US      0:16:22.5 5:17  28  1        M Open   
2     3236 Michael Oliva         M      Superior              CO    US      0:16:44.9 5:24  41  2        M Open   
3     2986 Joshua Lewis          M      Aurora                CO    US      0:17:15.2 5:34  15  3        M Open   
4     2905 Charlie Sawyer        M      Clovis                CA    US      0:18:06.4 5:50  21  1        M 20-29  
5     3209 Matthew Barraza       M      Greeley               CO    US      0:18:55.3 6:06  24  2        M 20-29  
6     2945 Eli Post              M      Aurora                CO    US      0:19:03.9 6:09  16  1        M 15-19  
7     2907 Demmaje Brown         M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:19:11.0 6:11  26  3        M 20-29  
8     2919 Louis Brooks          M      Englewood             CO    US      0:19:59.5 6:27  31  1        M 30-39  
9     2920 William Lee           M      Denver                CO    US      0:20:03.0 6:28  30  2        M 30-39  
10    2958 Matt Kuper            M      Denver                CO    US      0:20:08.9 6:30  36  3        M 30-39  
11    3232 Kevin Purvis          M      Boulder               CO    US      0:20:32.8 6:38  46  1        M 40-49  
12    2999 Christopher Carey     M      Lakewood              CO    US      0:21:21.2 6:53  36  4        M 30-39  
13    2973 Sarah Liegl           F      Denver                CO    US      0:21:37.4 6:59  45  1        F Open   
14    3221 Jane Springston       F                                          0:21:38.2 6:59  41  2        F Open   
15    3244 Heath Johnson         M      Buena Vista           CO    US      0:22:35.0 7:17  50  1        M 50-59  
16    2974 Jordan Kirar          M      Denver                CO    US      0:22:48.9 7:22  26  4        M 20-29  
17    2939 Ed King               M      Littleton             CO    US      0:23:55.5 7:43  68  1        M 60-69  
18    3258 Rebecca Gedala        F      Denver                CO    US      0:23:58.7 7:44  44  3        F Open   
19    2912 Kate Hercules         F      Golden                CO    US      0:24:27.8 7:53  36  1        F 30-39  
20    3211 Grant Russum          M      Broomfield            CO    US      0:24:44.3 7:59  28  5        M 20-29  
21    2938 Andrew Gablehouse     M      Littleton             CO    US      0:24:49.3 8:00  40  2        M 40-49  
22    2976 Josh Patrick          M      Denver                CO    US      0:24:51.2 8:01  41  3        M 40-49  
23    2913 Hilary Harris         F      Ft. Collins           CO    US      0:24:51.7 8:01  33  2        F 30-39  
24    2932 Jaxson Smith          M      Littleton             CO    US      0:24:56.6 8:03  14  1        M 10-14  
25    3207 Kyle Bowen            M      Lone Tree             CO    US      0:25:02.0 8:05  28  6        M 20-29  
26    2934 Mike Smith            M      Littleton             CO    US      0:25:10.2 8:07  50  2        M 50-59  
27    2952 Taylor Newman         M                                          0:25:11.8 8:08  30  5        M 30-39  
28    2951 Ian Swalling          M      Boulder               CO    US      0:25:12.7 8:08  32  6        M 30-39  
29    2950 Abby Smith            F      Arvada                CO    US      0:25:13.0 8:08  32  3        F 30-39  
30    2984 Paul Sullivan         M      Centennial            CO    US      0:25:17.0 8:09  36  7        M 30-39  
31    2960 Kevin Chambers        M      Broomfield            CO    US      0:25:17.0 8:09  48  4        M 40-49  
32    2917 Jordan Bladek         M      Denver                CO    US      0:25:40.4 8:17  32  8        M 30-39  
33    3210 John Sudduth          M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:26:06.4 8:25  70  1        M 70-79  
34    2914 Andrew Leveque        M                                  US      0:26:13.5 8:28  33  9        M 30-39  
35    3230 Carlos Zavala         F      Littleton             CO    US      0:26:18.7 8:29  67  1        F 60-69  
36    3226 LORI TEMANSON         F      Golden                CO    US      0:26:30.1 8:33  66  2        F 60-69  
37    2966 Cortney Reihman       F      Centennial            CO    US      0:26:43.2 8:37  33  4        F 30-39  
38    2968 Stewart Tyrrell       M                            CO    US      0:26:52.3 8:40  37  10       M 30-39  
39    2930 Chad Pryor            M      Denver                CO    US      0:27:00.5 8:43  48  5        M 40-49  
40    3229 Alex Nourse           M                                  US      0:27:16.3 8:48  31  11       M 30-39  
41    3225 Riniah Foor           F      Canton                OH    US      0:27:16.9 8:48  23  1        F 20-29  
42    3249 Sarah Matsumoto       F      Denver                CO    US      0:27:17.9 8:48  37  5        F 30-39  
43    3248 Caroline Bronchick    F                                  US      0:27:38.8 8:55  54  1        F 50-59  
44         Diana Hinojosa        F      Windsor               CO    US      0:27:48.0 8:58  15  1        F 15-19  
45    3237 Justin Marceau        M      Denver                CO    US      0:27:57.6 9:01  43  6        M 40-49  
46    3240 M. Marceau            M      Denver                CO    US      0:27:59.0 9:02  8   1        M 0- 9   
47    3238 Richard Cattarello    M      Broomfield            CO    US      0:28:12.3 9:06  49  7        M 40-49  
48    3215 Silvino Carvajal      M                                          0:28:16.3 9:07  72  2        M 70-79  
49    3222 Eugene Hainer         M      Broomfield            CO    US      0:28:46.0 9:17  63  2        M 60-69  
50    2963 Holli Barnes          F      Aurora                CO    US      0:28:48.0 9:17  26  2        F 20-29  
51    3216 Melany Davidson       F      Thornton              CO    US      0:28:48.3 9:18  47  1        F 40-49  
52    2964 Amy Jones             F      Denver                CO    US      0:28:48.3 9:18  23  3        F 20-29  
53    3254 Tyler Strickland      M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:28:49.9 9:18  29  7        M 20-29  
54    3253 Betsy Strickland      F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:28:50.8 9:18  31  6        F 30-39  
55    2940 Jaclyn Evans          F      Parker                CO    US      0:29:09.0 9:24  38  7        F 30-39  
56    3242 Nicole Newell         F                                          0:29:09.6 9:24  21  4        F 20-29  
57    3241 Angelica Wawrzyniak   F      Denver                CO    US      0:29:16.6 9:27  44  2        F 40-49  
58    2987 April Lewis           F                            CO    US      0:29:23.6 9:29  48  3        F 40-49  
59    2946 Cody Post             M      Aurora                CO    US      0:29:27.4 9:30  13  2        M 10-14  
60    2944 Dawn Post             F      Aurora                CO    US      0:29:28.5 9:30  45  4        F 40-49  
61    2967 Pam Rose              F      Littleton             CO    US      0:29:34.6 9:32  57  2        F 50-59  
62    3251 Charles Scheibe       M      Denver                CO    US      0:30:27.3 9:49  66  3        M 60-69  
63    3235 Christa Marques       F      Thornton              CO    US      0:30:37.6 9:53  51  3        F 50-59  
64    3243 Caren Hill            F      Arvada                CO    US      0:30:38.6 9:53  40  5        F 40-49  
65    2943 Ron Post              M      Aurora                CO    US      0:30:46.0 9:55  45  8        M 40-49  
66    2936 Erin Goff             F      Denver                CO    US      0:30:52.8 9:58  51  4        F 50-59  
67    2937 Melissa Osse          F                                          0:30:52.9 9:58  44  6        F 40-49  
68    2975 Amanda Davis          F      Denver                CO    US      0:31:01.2 10:00 26  5        F 20-29  
69    3246 Chinonye Ihekweazu    F      Denver                CO    US      0:31:03.7 10:01 40  7        F 40-49  
70    3263 tristan pippin        M      Castle Rock           CO    US      0:31:06.7 10:02 14  3        M 10-14  
71    2931 David Lutter          M      Commerce City         CO    US      0:31:20.8 10:07 68  4        M 60-69  
72    3250 Pamela Bonin          F      Broomfield            CO    US      0:31:42.1 10:14 51  5        F 50-59  
73    3259 Santana Shull         M      Basalt                CO    US      0:31:43.4 10:14 13  4        M 10-14  
74    2929 Libby Booton          F      Englewood             CO    US      0:31:48.8 10:16 26  6        F 20-29  
75    2955 Jeannie Springer      F      Denver                CO    US      0:31:55.7 10:18 65  3        F 60-69  
76    2995 Stephen Reuf          M      Dillon                CO    US      0:31:59.3 10:19 38  12       M 30-39  
77    2991 Rahwa Netsanet        F      Denver                CO    US      0:32:11.8 10:23 27  7        F 20-29  
78    3264 Nathan Stormo         M      Highlands Ranch       CO    US      0:32:15.2 10:24 58  3        M 50-59  
79    3256 Guy Chavez            M      Parker                CO    US      0:32:16.8 10:25 67  5        M 60-69  
80    2961 Marissa Wamsley       F      Wheat Ridge           CO    US      0:32:51.6 10:36 27  8        F 20-29  
81    2941 Scott Bulfin          M      Denver                CO    US      0:32:55.6 10:37 53  4        M 50-59  
82    2993 Stephanie Horbatt     F      Dillon                CO    US      0:33:00.7 10:39 40  8        F 40-49  
83    3202 Michelle Chapman      F      Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:33:01.7 10:39 52  6        F 50-59  
84    3203 Neil Chapman          M      Colorado Springs      CO    US      0:33:02.2 10:39 53  5        M 50-59  
85    2903 AJ McKinney           F      Commerce City         CO    US      0:33:26.4 10:47 50  7        F 50-59  
86    2928 Jon Richardson        M                                  US      0:33:53.3 10:56 58  6        M 50-59  
87    2970 Mary Belzer           F      Denver                CO    US      0:34:07.6 11:01 32  8        F 30-39  
88    2996 Justin Cox            M      Denver                CO    US      0:34:39.1 11:11 40  9        M 40-49  
89    3212 N. Franco             M      Denver                CO    US      0:35:00.5 11:18 11  5        M 10-14  
90    2901 Andrew Sullivan       M      Erie                  CO    US      0:35:13.3 11:22 32  13       M 30-39  
91    2902 Laura Sullivan        F      Erie                  CO    US      0:35:15.7 11:22 42  9        F 40-49  
92    3228 Unknown Partic. 3225  F                                          0:35:16.2 11:23 99  1        F 80-99  
93    2989 Allison Smith         F      Westminster           CO    US      0:35:46.5 11:32 35  9        F 30-39  
94    2988 Andre Torres          M      Westminster           CO    US      0:35:46.9 11:33 34  14       M 30-39  
95    2915 Ellen Munson          F      Englewood             CO    US      0:36:06.2 11:39 26  9        F 20-29  
96    2942 Eric Welch            M      Denver                CO    US      0:36:07.9 11:39 56  7        M 50-59  
97    3204 C. Allen              M      castle Rock           CO    US      0:36:11.2 11:40 11  6        M 10-14  
98    3208 Cheryl Ames           F      Arvada                CO    US      0:36:17.8 11:43 73  1        F 70-79  
99    3205 E. Lacz               F      Castle Rock           CO    US      0:36:21.0 11:44 6   1        F 0- 9   
100   3201 Julie Lacz            F      Castle Rock           CO    US      0:36:21.5 11:44 34  10       F 30-39  
101   3000 Reginald Allen        M      Castle Rock           CO    US      0:36:25.5 11:45 40  10       M 40-49  
102   2978 Philip Lyons          M      Denver                CO    US      0:36:30.5 11:47 50  8        M 50-59  
103   2983 Meghan Pearson        F      Denver                CO    US      0:36:38.8 11:49 35  11       F 30-39  
104   2982 felicia doherty       F      Denver                CO    US      0:36:40.8 11:50 34  12       F 30-39  
105   3247 Blake Lovell          M      Lakewood              CO    US      0:36:45.7 11:52 29  8        M 20-29  
106   3262 Casey Coleman         F      Castle Rock           CO    US      0:36:51.5 11:53 35  13       F 30-39  
107   2933 Wayne Cox             M      Westminster           CO    US      0:36:55.7 11:55 67  6        M 60-69  
108   3239 Tiffani Petticrew     F      Lakewood              CO    US      0:37:06.8 11:58 46  10       F 40-49  
109   2918 Shirley Rhoades       F      Broomfield            CO    US      0:37:19.2 12:02 60  4        F 60-69  
110   2959 Allie Kuper           F      Cypress               TX    US      0:37:21.3 12:03 34  14       F 30-39  
111   2998 Jim Peterson          M      longmont              CO    US      0:37:22.0 12:03 82  1        M 80-99  
112   3257 Gabby Schrand         F                                  US      0:37:53.5 12:13 25  10       F 20-29  
113   3231 Sabrina Flick         F                                  US      0:38:25.9 12:24 31  15       F 30-39  
114   2927 Danette Richardson    F      BroomfieldWestminster CO    US      0:38:56.5 12:34 54  8        F 50-59  
115   2971 Jordan Feeler         M                            CO    US      0:39:06.6 12:37 34  15       M 30-39  
116   2962 Traci Beauman         F      Littleton             CO    US      0:39:19.0 12:41 50  9        F 50-59  
117   2977 Deborah Kramer        F      Centennial            CO    US      0:39:33.0 12:45 43  11       F 40-49  
118   2979 Michael Chessnoe      M      Denver                CO    US      0:40:00.1 12:54 79  3        M 70-79  
119   2910 K. Zavala             M      Clovis                CA    US      0:40:13.0 12:58 12  7        M 10-14  
120   2956 Steve Wilson          M      Denver                CO    US      0:40:39.9 13:07 72  4        M 70-79  
121   2972 Paul Ermisch          M      Parker                CO    US      0:40:42.0 13:08 61  7        M 60-69  
122   2935 Mary Cox              F      Westminster           CO    US      0:40:46.7 13:09 67  5        F 60-69  
123   2953 Joyce Heille          F      Circle Pines          MN    US      0:40:58.6 13:13 67  6        F 60-69  
124   3206 Ken Schei             M                                          0:41:22.7 13:21 80  2        M 80-99  
125   2992 Heather Berry         F      Denver                CO    US      0:41:46.2 13:28 37  16       F 30-39  
126   2947 B. Smith              M      Commerce City         CO    US      0:41:52.3 13:30 8   2        M 0- 9   
127   3214 J. Franco             M      Denver                CO    US      0:41:53.8 13:31 9   3        M 0- 9   
128   3233 Marty Marstiller      F                                          0:41:54.3 13:31 42  12       F 40-49  
129   3234 B. Marstiller         M                                          0:41:54.4 13:31 8   4        M 0- 9   
130   2948 BRUCE SMITH           M      Commerce City         CO    US      0:41:57.5 13:32 42  11       M 40-49  
131   3213 Carlos Franco         M      Denver                CO    US      0:41:58.6 13:32 50  9        M 50-59  
132   2969 Michael Jezier        M      Aurora                CO    US      0:44:52.0 14:28 63  8        M 60-69  
133   2981 Dave Maxwell          M      Arvada                CO    US      0:45:01.2 14:31 70  5        M 70-79  
134   2908 Gleidy Zavala         F      Clovis                CA    US      0:45:50.8 14:47 42  13       F 40-49  
135   2909 Kamila Zavala         F      Clovis                CA    US      0:46:38.6 15:03 13  1        F 10-14  
136   3224 Jose Quispe           M                            CO    US      0:48:24.9 15:37 32  16       M 30-39  
137   3218 C. Jarrett            F      Aurora                CO    US      0:49:00.6 15:49 10  2        F 10-14  
138   3217 Jessamy Jarrett       M      Aurora                CO    US      0:49:09.7 15:52 36  17       M 30-39  
139   3260 Bob Albright          M      Basalt                CO    US      0:49:43.7 16:02 80  3        M 80-99  
140   2997 Ronald Williams       M      Boulder               CO    US      0:50:17.6 16:13 77  6        M 70-79  
141   2921 Emily Cooley          F      Aurora                CO    US      0:50:33.2 16:18 41  14       F 40-49  
142   2926 Tres Greene           M                                          0:50:34.3 16:19 32  18       M 30-39  
143   3223 Brenda Bailey-hainer  F      Broomfield            CO    US      0:50:47.8 16:23 63  7        F 60-69  
144   2994 Deanna Johnston       F      Brighton              CO    US      0:52:10.8 16:50 56  10       F 50-59  
145   3255 Mike Auletta          M      Broomfield            CO    US      0:53:27.2 17:15 51  10       M 50-59  
146   2980 Stephanie Bronchick   F      Denver                CO    US      0:53:27.4 17:15 26  11       F 20-29  
147   2923 Sara Stoloff          F      Denver                CO    US      0:53:47.0 17:21 39  17       F 30-39  
148   2922 A. Stoloff            F      Denver                CO    US      0:53:50.7 17:22 10  3        F 10-14  
149   2906 Jared Orth            M      Clovis                CA    US      1:05:34.9 21:09 22  9        M 20-29  
150   2911 Karolyn Zavala        F      Clovis                CA    US      1:05:36.5 21:10 20  12       F 20-29  
151   2916 Ashley Leveque        F                                  US      1:06:00.5 21:18 32  18       F 30-39  
152   3245 Anonymous Participant F                                  US      1:07:18.2 21:43 52  11       F 50-59  
153   3227 Cathy Dunn            F                                          1:07:26.9 21:45 61  8        F 60-69  
154        Ilse Hinojosa         F      Windsor               CO    US      1:21:23.7 26:15 23  13       F 20-29  
155        Paola Hinojosa        F      Windsor               CO    US      1:35:49.4 30:55 26  14       F 20-29  


Top Male Finisher - Open
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Austin O'Brien 2949 28  1       M       CO US         16:22.5 
2     Michael Oliva  3236 41  2       M      Superior CO US 16:44.9 
3     Joshua Lewis   2986 15  3       M      Aurora CO US   17:15.2 


Top Female Finisher - Open
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Sarah Liegl     2973 45  13      F      Denver CO US 21:37.4 
2     Jane Springston 3221 41  14      F                   21:38.2 
3     Rebecca Gedala  3258 44  18      F      Denver CO US 23:58.7 


Male  9 and Under
Place Name       Bib  Age Overall Gender Location            Time    
===== ========== ==== === ======= ====== =================== ======= 
1     M. Marceau 3240 8   46      M      Denver CO US        27:59.0 
2     B. Smith   2947 8   126     M      Commerce City CO US 41:52.3 
3     J. Franco  3214 9   127     M      Denver CO US        41:53.8 


Male 10 to 14
Place Name           Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============== ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Jaxson Smith   2932 14  24      M      Littleton CO US   24:56.6 
2     Cody Post      2946 13  59      M      Aurora CO US      29:27.4 
3     tristan pippin 3263 14  70      M      Castle Rock CO US 31:06.7 


Male 15 to 19
Place Name     Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ======== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Eli Post 2945 16  6       M      Aurora CO US 19:03.9 


Male 20 to 29
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     Charlie Sawyer  2905 21  4       M      Clovis CA US           18:06.4 
2     Matthew Barraza 3209 24  5       M      Greeley CO US          18:55.3 
3     Demmaje Brown   2907 26  7       M      Colorado Springs CO US 19:11.0 


Male 30 to 39
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Louis Brooks 2919 31  8       M      Englewood CO US 19:59.5 
2     William Lee  2920 30  9       M      Denver CO US    20:03.0 
3     Matt Kuper   2958 36  10      M      Denver CO US    20:08.9 


Male 40 to 49
Place Name              Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================= ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Kevin Purvis      3232 46  11      M      Boulder CO US   20:32.8 
2     Andrew Gablehouse 2938 40  21      M      Littleton CO US 24:49.3 
3     Josh Patrick      2976 41  22      M      Denver CO US    24:51.2 


Male 50 to 59
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location              Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ===================== ======= 
1     Heath Johnson 3244 50  15      M      Buena Vista CO US     22:35.0 
2     Mike Smith    2934 50  26      M      Littleton CO US       25:10.2 
3     Nathan Stormo 3264 58  78      M      Highlands Ranch CO US 32:15.2 


Male 60 to 69
Place Name            Bib  Age Overall Gender Location         Time    
===== =============== ==== === ======= ====== ================ ======= 
1     Ed King         2939 68  17      M      Littleton CO US  23:55.5 
2     Eugene Hainer   3222 63  49      M      Broomfield CO US 28:46.0 
3     Charles Scheibe 3251 66  62      M      Denver CO US     30:27.3 


Male 70 to 79
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location               Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== ====================== ======= 
1     John Sudduth     3210 70  33      M      Colorado Springs CO US 26:06.4 
2     Silvino Carvajal 3215 72  48      M                             28:16.3 
3     Michael Chessnoe 2979 79  118     M      Denver CO US           40:00.1 


Male 80 and Over
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Jim Peterson 2998 82  111     M      longmont CO US 37:22.0 
2     Ken Schei    3206 80  124     M                     41:22.7 
3     Bob Albright 3260 80  139     M      Basalt CO US   49:43.7 


Female  9 and Under
Place Name    Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time  
===== ======= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ===== 
1     E. Lacz 3205 6   99      F      Castle Rock CO US 36:21 


Female 10 to 14
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Kamila Zavala 2909 13  135     F      Clovis CA US 46:38.6 
2     C. Jarrett    3218 10  137     F      Aurora CO US 49:00.6 
3     A. Stoloff    2922 10  148     F      Denver CO US 53:50.7 


Female 15 to 19
Place Name           Bib Age Overall Gender Location      Time  
===== ============== === === ======= ====== ============= ===== 
1     Diana Hinojosa     15  44      F      Windsor CO US 27:48 


Female 20 to 29
Place Name         Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== ============ ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Riniah Foor  3225 23  41      F      Canton OH US 27:16.9 
2     Holli Barnes 2963 26  50      F      Aurora CO US 28:48.0 
3     Amy Jones    2964 23  52      F      Denver CO US 28:48.3 


Female 30 to 39
Place Name          Bib  Age Overall Gender Location          Time    
===== ============= ==== === ======= ====== ================= ======= 
1     Kate Hercules 2912 36  19      F      Golden CO US      24:27.8 
2     Hilary Harris 2913 33  23      F      Ft. Collins CO US 24:51.7 
3     Abby Smith    2950 32  29      F      Arvada CO US      25:13.0 


Female 40 to 49
Place Name                Bib  Age Overall Gender Location       Time    
===== =================== ==== === ======= ====== ============== ======= 
1     Melany Davidson     3216 47  51      F      Thornton CO US 28:48.3 
2     Angelica Wawrzyniak 3241 44  57      F      Denver CO US   29:16.6 
3     April Lewis         2987 48  58      F       CO US         29:23.6 


Female 50 to 59
Place Name               Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================== ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Caroline Bronchick 3248 54  43      F        US            27:38.8 
2     Pam Rose           2967 57  61      F      Littleton CO US 29:34.6 
3     Christa Marques    3235 51  63      F      Thornton CO US  30:37.6 


Female 60 to 69
Place Name             Bib  Age Overall Gender Location        Time    
===== ================ ==== === ======= ====== =============== ======= 
1     Carlos Zavala    3230 67  35      F      Littleton CO US 26:18.7 
2     LORI TEMANSON    3226 66  36      F      Golden CO US    26:30.1 
3     Jeannie Springer 2955 65  75      F      Denver CO US    31:55.7 


Female 70 to 79
Place Name        Bib  Age Overall Gender Location     Time    
===== =========== ==== === ======= ====== ============ ======= 
1     Cheryl Ames 3208 73  98      F      Arvada CO US 36:17.8 


Female 80 and Over
Place Name                 Bib  Age Overall Gender Location Time    
===== ==================== ==== === ======= ====== ======== ======= 
1     Unknown Partic. 3225 3228 99  92      F               35:16.2 

We use cookies to offer you a better browsing experience. Read how we use cookies and how you can control them by visiting our Privacy Policy. If you continue to use this site, you consent to use all cookies.